Austria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Innsbruck

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Innsbruck. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Innsbruck with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8212,996
BustAfghanistan 4,7732,966
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7102,927
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8813,033
FarahAfghanistan 4,5542,830
GardizAfghanistan 5,0043,110
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9483,075
HeratAfghanistan 4,4372,757
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9093,050
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0443,135
KabulAfghanistan 4,9433,072
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8893,038
KhostAfghanistan 5,0753,154
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7892,976
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5222,810
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6582,895
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8803,032
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4552,768
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5492,827
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8162,992
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6212,872
ShkoderAlbania 864537
TiranaAlbania 940584
VloreAlbania 997620
AdrarAlgeria 2,3771,477
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,354841
AlgiersAlgeria 1,349838
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,196743
BatnaAlgeria 1,347837
BecharAlgeria 2,1001,305
BejaiaAlgeria 1,282797
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2301,386
BiskraAlgeria 1,463909
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,1691,348
ChlefAlgeria 1,481920
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,282797
DjanetAlgeria 2,5631,593
DjelfaAlgeria 1,554965
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9941,239
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,578981
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7721,101
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7901,112
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1421,331
In SalahAlgeria 2,3581,465
MilianaAlgeria 1,433890
OranAlgeria 1,6291,012
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6751,662
SkikdaAlgeria 1,211753
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7711,722
TebessaAlgeria 1,345836
TimimounAlgeria 2,2191,379
TindoufAlgeria 2,7601,715
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6401,019
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,34810,159
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4095,225
Les EscaldesAndorra 938583
HuamboAngola 6,6934,159
LuandaAngola 6,2433,879
LuenaAngola 6,6214,114
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9464,317
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7158,523
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6598,488
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6778,499
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0228,092
ByrdAntarctica 15,9209,893
DavisAntarctica 13,9928,695
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6658,492
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,45410,225
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4447,111
AzulArgentina 11,7107,277
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0127,464
BarilocheArgentina 12,7477,921
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4497,114
CeresArgentina 11,2707,003
ChamicalArgentina 11,5917,203
ChepesArgentina 11,6907,264
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8748,000
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1436,924
CórdobaArgentina 11,5347,167
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5397,170
CorrientesArgentina 10,8636,750
EsquelArgentina 12,8788,003
EzeizaArgentina 11,4727,129
FormosaArgentina 10,7226,663
General PicoArgentina 11,8627,371
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3247,037
JuninArgentina 11,5937,204
La PlataArgentina 11,4467,113
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8666,752
La RiojaArgentina 11,5467,175
LaboulayeArgentina 11,7107,277
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4718,371
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7476,678
Malarg EArgentina 12,2147,590
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6057,833
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6787,257
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,5177,156
MendozaArgentina 11,9617,433
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9527,427
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0336,856
NeuquenArgentina 12,3917,700
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6667,249
OranArgentina 10,8666,752
ParanaArgentina 11,3367,044
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9526,806
PehuajoArgentina 11,7627,309
PergaminoArgentina 11,5177,157
PigeArgentina 11,9337,415
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5417,172
PosadasArgentina 10,6796,636
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9196,785
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0257,472
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4447,111
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3537,055
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0696,878
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6827,259
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3978,325
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8556,746
RosarioArgentina 11,4497,115
SaltaArgentina 11,0866,889
San AntonioArgentina 12,3507,674
San LuisArgentina 11,8297,351
San RafaelArgentina 12,0667,498
Santa RosaArgentina 11,9647,434
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2476,989
SarmientoArgentina 12,9548,050
TrelewArgentina 12,5487,798
TucumanArgentina 11,2306,979
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5678,431
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6457,236
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3837,074
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,8057,336
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7551,712
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6414,127
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4779,618
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3528,919
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2428,850
AmberleyAustralia 16,0259,958
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7099,762
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0379,965
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0288,096
CairnsAustralia 14,6649,112
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,30410,132
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9138,025
CedunaAustralia 14,9319,278
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4679,611
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6019,073
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8019,819
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2398,849
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,25610,101
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5849,063
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7288,530
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2328,223
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6596,624
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0559,977
East SaleAustralia 16,31510,138
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1608,799
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1618,800
EssendonAustralia 16,12510,020
ForrestAustralia 14,4238,963
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,49410,249
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2798,252
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0248,715
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4588,363
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,58210,304
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,57110,297
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8849,249
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9218,650
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,49910,253
LavertonAustralia 16,12110,018
LearmonthAustralia 12,7457,920
LongreachAustralia 15,0949,379
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0939,379
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,77310,423
Low HeadAustralia 16,44410,218
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2599,482
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,62810,955
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0868,132
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4058,330
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,11610,014
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,13410,026
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7019,757
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8159,827
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5289,028
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,15610,661
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4008,948
Nowra RanAustralia 16,38110,180
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4849,622
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7777,940
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,158
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5968,448
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9438,043
RichmondAustralia 16,31210,137
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5329,652
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,36510,169
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,36110,167
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0558,734
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0548,733
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8828,626
TibooburraAustralia 15,3739,553
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9349,280
WaggaAustralia 16,16410,044
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6646,627
WilliamtownAustralia 16,33710,152
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9019,259
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5338,410
WoomeraAustralia 15,1009,383
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2728,247
GrazAustria 311193
KlagenfurtAustria 236146
LinzAustria 238148
SalzburgAustria 13886
ViennaAustria 390242
Zell Am SeeAustria 11068
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9341,823
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1781,975
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8691,783
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9761,849
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8721,785
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,6461,023
LerwickUk 1,6461,023
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9681,844
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9991,863
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9041,805
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1221,940
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0431,891
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9341,823
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1051,930
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9321,822
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8441,767
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3592,087
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1791,975
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4972,173
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9074,914
MuharraqBahrain 4,1432,574
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5034,662
DhakaBangladesh 7,3074,541
CharnocksBarbados 7,5034,662
BrestBelarus 1,036644
GomelBelarus 1,512940
GrodnoBelarus 1,140708
MinskBelarus 1,363847
MogilevBelarus 1,511939
VitebskBelarus 1,579981
BrusselsBelgium 644400
D’UccleBelgium 644400
OstendeBelgium 754468
Belize CityBelize 9,2875,771
BeninBenin 4,6292,877
BohiconBenin 4,5452,825
CotonouBenin 4,6292,877
KandiBenin 4,0952,545
NatitingouBenin 4,2142,619
ParakouBenin 4,2962,670
SaveBenin 4,4432,761
BermudaBermuda 6,4374,000
La PazBolivia 10,5866,578
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3396,425
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 668415
FrancistownBotswana 7,7854,838
MaunBotswana 7,5754,707
TshaneBotswana 7,9974,969
AimoresBrazil 9,0795,642
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2605,133
AltamiraBrazil 8,3275,174
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0545,626
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5935,961
ApodiBrazil 7,5974,721
AracajuBrazil 8,0454,999
AracuaiBrazil 8,8945,527
AragarcasBrazil 9,4395,866
AraxaBrazil 9,4325,861
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8124,854
BageBrazil 10,9106,779
BambuiBrazil 9,4145,850
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3985,840
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8434,874
BarcelosBrazil 8,9105,537
BarraBrazil 8,4285,237
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0585,007
BarreirasBrazil 8,6405,369
BelémBrazil 7,9164,919
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2875,771
BelterraBrazil 8,4725,265
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3085,162
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4596,500
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6445,371
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1535,688
BrevesBrazil 8,0765,018
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2095,722
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4605,879
CabroboBrazil 7,9564,944
CaceresBrazil 9,8156,099
CaetiteBrazil 8,6675,386
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6284,740
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9936,210
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1676,318
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,6405,991
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8814,897
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6015,345
CaparaoBrazil 9,2215,730
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5155,913
CaratingaBrazil 9,1715,699
CaravelasBrazil 8,8125,476
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7575,441
CarolinaBrazil 8,3675,199
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0876,268
CataguasesBrazil 9,3505,810
CatalaoBrazil 9,3705,823
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6986,026
CaxiasBrazil 7,8764,894
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5496,555
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4544,632
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3985,840
ChapecoBrazil 10,4526,495
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4025,843
CipoBrazil 8,1465,062
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5695,325
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1755,701
CordeiroBrazil 9,3915,835
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7455,434
CorumbaBrazil 10,0636,254
CoximBrazil 9,8336,110
CrateusBrazil 7,7314,804
CuiabaBrazil 9,6666,006
CuritibaBrazil 10,1006,276
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1125,662
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5895,959
DouradosBrazil 10,1616,314
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5375,926
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7466,678
EspinosaBrazil 8,7635,446
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1084,417
FloraniaBrazil 7,5814,711
FlorestaBrazil 7,9184,920
FlorianoBrazil 8,0264,987
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2546,372
FormosaBrazil 9,0935,650
FortalezaBrazil 7,4734,644
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4366,485
FrancaBrazil 9,5525,936
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8224,861
GoianiaBrazil 9,3155,789
GoiasBrazil 9,3055,782
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0705,636
GrajauBrazil 8,1635,072
GuairaBrazil 10,2876,392
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5454,689
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7355,428
IbiriteBrazil 9,3015,780
IguatuBrazil 7,7564,819
IlheusBrazil 8,5265,298
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2095,101
IndaialBrazil 10,2306,357
IpameriBrazil 9,3415,805
IraiBrazil 10,4956,522
IreceBrazil 8,3685,200
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3975,218
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7645,446
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6855,397
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0315,612
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2865,770
ItapevaBrazil 9,9466,180
ItirucuBrazil 8,4445,247
ItuacuBrazil 8,5665,323
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1126,284
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9396,176
JacobinaBrazil 8,2725,140
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5154,670
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5584,696
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2165,727
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4225,855
LavrasBrazil 9,4695,884
LencoisBrazil 8,4555,254
LinharesBrazil 9,0155,602
LondrinaBrazil 10,0356,236
MacapaBrazil 7,9674,951
MacauBrazil 7,4774,646
MaceioBrazil 7,8484,877
MachadoBrazil 9,5625,942
ManausBrazil 8,8785,517
MarabaBrazil 8,3045,160
MaringaBrazil 10,0856,267
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3565,193
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7705,450
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1325,053
MonteiroBrazil 7,7614,823
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9875,585
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5814,711
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3215,171
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4235,856
ObidosBrazil 8,4515,252
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8864,901
ParacatuBrazil 9,2165,727
ParanaBrazil 8,8565,503
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0656,254
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7086,032
ParintinsBrazil 8,5995,344
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6134,731
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5396,549
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3195,791
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0324,991
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9714,953
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7675,448
PeixeBrazil 8,8575,504
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1075,038
PicosBrazil 7,9564,944
PiraiBrazil 9,5345,924
PirenopolisBrazil 9,2245,732
PompeuBrazil 9,2845,769
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2446,366
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2035,097
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2816,388
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6345,987
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6256,602
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7415,432
PosseBrazil 8,9035,532
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6484,753
RecifeBrazil 7,6504,754
RemansoBrazil 8,2295,114
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0166,224
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5185,915
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1936,334
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5325,924
SalvadorBrazil 8,3275,175
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7446,676
SantaremBrazil 8,4365,242
SantosBrazil 9,7926,085
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7126,035
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6105,350
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7254,800
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3956,460
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7106,655
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,5495,934
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7294,803
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9375,554
São PauloBrazil 9,7716,072
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6435,992
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0106,221
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1895,088
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2245,111
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2635,756
SobralBrazil 7,5774,709
SoureBrazil 7,8584,883
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5075,286
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0566,870
SurubimBrazil 7,6764,770
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7535,439
TarauacaBrazil 10,0856,267
TauaBrazil 7,7914,842
TefeBrazil 9,2405,742
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9535,563
TeresinaBrazil 7,8614,885
TiriosBrazil 8,1325,053
TorresBrazil 10,4786,511
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7784,834
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8366,112
TriunfoBrazil 7,8224,861
TucuruiBrazil 8,2005,095
TuriacuBrazil 7,7304,804
UaupesBrazil 9,1275,672
UbatubaBrazil 9,6766,013
UberabaBrazil 9,5095,909
VassourasBrazil 9,4995,903
VicosaBrazil 9,2995,779
VitoriaBrazil 9,1165,665
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6465,373
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9174,919
BurgasBulgaria 1,374854
LomBulgaria 1,002623
PlevenBulgaria 1,121697
PlovdivBulgaria 1,200746
SadovoBulgaria 1,214754
SandanskiBulgaria 1,138707
SofiaBulgaria 1,075668
VarnaBulgaria 1,373853
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0642,526
BurundiBurundi 5,8933,662
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3285,796
SiemreapCambodia 9,1065,659
BatouriCameroon 4,7682,963
DoualaCameroon 4,8142,991
GarouaCameroon 4,2222,624
MamfeCameroon 4,6242,874
MarouaCameroon 4,1032,550
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4442,761
NkoundjaCameroon 4,6282,876
YaoundeCameroon 4,8303,001
YokoCameroon 4,6402,883
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4175,230
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8714,270
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8913,039
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5742,843
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7604,201
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0204,363
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8383,628
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3525,190
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1153,800
Banff, AbCanada 7,9524,942
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4414,003
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6672,900
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9224,923
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0634,389
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0094,977
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3843,967
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2505,126
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3644,576
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4544,632
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6502,889
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4255,235
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8743,029
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2203,865
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8984,908
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0793,778
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5642,836
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7532,954
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1133,178
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4854,030
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4185,231
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7002,921
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9883,721
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5613,456
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4483,386
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4463,384
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4005,220
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5603,455
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,9663,707
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9873,721
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1383,193
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,4173,988
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7732,966
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4534,632
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4554,011
Comox, BcCanada 8,4415,245
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5224,053
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,6083,485
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7064,789
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1065,037
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8813,033
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2734,520
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7044,787
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7424,811
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9163,055
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9213,058
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8953,663
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0014,350
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4243,992
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6824,774
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6474,752
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6574,758
Edson, AbCanada 7,7704,828
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3885,213
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5304,058
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5684,703
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2675,137
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9933,102
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0654,390
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1114,419
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,2974,534
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4914,655
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8944,905
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1774,460
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0344,371
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6764,770
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3204,549
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6993,542
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6943,539
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9653,085
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7412,946
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,6174,112
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4865,273
Golden, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Goose, NfCanada 4,9243,060
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7084,169
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7114,792
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6393,504
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3033,295
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6804,773
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5683,460
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5513,449
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7344,185
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9223,059
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0024,351
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0924,407
Hope, BcCanada 8,3525,190
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3213,928
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6693,523
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8374,249
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9653,085
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3733,339
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6204,735
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1865,087
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4584,013
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4614,015
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2165,106
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0894,405
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4514,009
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8164,236
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4644,017
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1803,219
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1933,848
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,1824,463
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6944,159
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3563,950
Langara, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5694,082
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9734,955
London, OnCanada 6,8214,239
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,0663,148
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,8654,266
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2745,141
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4843,408
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2773,901
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9244,924
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3544,570
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3165,168
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8564,882
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5603,455
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6473,509
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1643,830
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1883,845
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5974,721
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2313,872
Morden, MbCanada 7,3284,554
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5714,083
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8683,025
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1553,203
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5583,454
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9924,345
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5104,667
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4844,029
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3193,927
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3203,927
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5644,700
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6233,494
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3823,966
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5634,078
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7484,193
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4815,270
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1123,177
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4305,238
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2804,524
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3604,574
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9634,949
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1665,074
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3754,583
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4303,374
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9553,700
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0394,996
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7974,845
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9624,327
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5444,688
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5474,690
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4303,374
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0775,019
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9063,670
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3663,334
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9124,917
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6843,532
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3085,163
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2993,293
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5443,445
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4954,657
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7824,214
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2393,256
Scott, SkCanada 7,5704,704
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4353,377
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5643,458
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0583,764
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8364,248
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0014,350
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9344,309
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5524,693
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0164,982
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0243,122
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4843,408
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6994,784
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7044,787
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2463,260
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6873,534
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6364,745
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0944,408
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0344,371
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8034,228
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9224,302
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4544,010
Tofino, BcCanada 8,5335,303
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6694,144
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6804,151
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5184,050
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5604,077
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2813,281
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9464,316
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2733,898
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4315,239
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6064,727
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5684,703
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4925,277
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5315,301
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3343,315
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7424,190
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5434,687
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6324,742
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,6984,162
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9884,342
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2274,491
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,4154,608
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7863,596
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9064,291
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3754,583
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1611,964
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1711,970
SalCape Verde 4,6202,871
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8162,993
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2512,641
AbecheChad 3,8192,373
FayaChad 3,3322,070
MoundouChad 4,3262,688
N’DjamenaChad 3,9222,437
AntofagastaChile 11,3137,030
AricaChile 10,8906,767
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1288,158
ChicoChile 13,1768,188
ChillanChile 12,4577,741
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5387,791
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6217,221
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1898,196
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2797,631
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0586,872
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4688,991
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7018,514
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8837,384
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,8247,969
ParronChile 12,1897,574
Puerto AysenChile 13,1518,172
Puerto MonttChile 12,8888,009
Punta ArenasChile 13,5758,436
QuinteroChile 12,1427,545
SantiagoChile 12,1317,538
SewellChile 12,1557,553
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6617,868
ValdiviaChile 12,7767,939
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6927,887
VallenarChile 11,7427,296
ValparaisoChile 12,1187,530
AltaiChina 5,5143,426
BeijingChina 7,8154,856
ChangchunChina 7,9984,970
ChangduChina 7,2304,493
ChangshaChina 8,5385,305
ChengduChina 7,7434,812
ChongqingChina 8,0124,979
DuianChina 6,9204,300
ErlianChina 7,2724,519
GanzhouChina 8,8785,517
GuangzhouChina 8,9945,589
HaikouChina 9,0325,612
HailarChina 7,2674,516
HamiChina 6,1663,832
HetanChina 5,5753,464
JiuquanChina 6,7024,164
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1583,205
KashiChina 5,1453,197
KunmingChina 8,0915,028
LanzhouChina 7,3274,553
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9044,290
NanchangChina 8,7135,415
NanjingChina 8,6165,354
NanningChina 8,6745,390
PingbianChina 8,3225,171
QingdaoChina 8,3715,202
QiqiharChina 7,6334,743
RuoqiangChina 6,0443,756
ShanghaiChina 8,8465,497
ShantouChina 9,1965,715
ShenyangChina 8,0815,021
TaiyuanChina 7,7734,830
TaoyuanChina 9,3565,814
TengchongChina 7,7804,835
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7103,548
Xi’AnChina 7,7984,846
XichangChina 7,8374,870
YanjiChina 8,2995,157
YichangChina 8,2385,119
YinchuanChina 7,3024,538
YiningChina 5,2703,275
ZhengzhouChina 8,0705,015
ZhijiangChina 8,3895,213
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8646,130
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7886,082
AraucaColombia 8,8345,490
BarranquillaColombia 8,8315,488
Benito SalasColombia 9,5135,911
BogotáColombia 9,2855,770
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8995,530
El CaranoColombia 9,3885,834
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0535,626
MatecanaColombia 9,3955,838
PeralesColombia 9,3825,830
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6645,384
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9215,544
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2125,724
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7705,449
VanguardiaColombia 9,2885,772
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6956,025
YariguiesColombia 9,0705,636
MoroniComoros 7,2794,523
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6075,970
LimonCosta Rica 9,5215,917
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6566,000
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6035,968
CrikvenicaCroatia 348216
DubrovnikCroatia 738459
SibenikCroatia 529329
SplitCroatia 576358
ZagrebCroatia 389242
CamagueyCuba 8,2255,111
CasablancaCuba 8,4065,224
HavanaCuba 8,4245,235
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2875,150
FamagustaCyprus 2,3091,435
LarnacaCyprus 2,3071,433
LimassolCyprus 2,2831,419
NicosiaCyprus 2,2631,406
BrnoCzech Republic 448278
ChebCzech Republic 321199
MosnovCzech Republic 567353
PragueCzech Republic 380236
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0643,147
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3603,331
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7573,578
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7464,192
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1713,835
CopenhagenDenmark 939584
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 934580
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 931578
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,002623
MarstalDenmark 845525
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 847526
OdenseDenmark 905562
RandersDenmark 1,025637
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 923573
StudsgårdDenmark 995618
TønderDenmark 870541
TylstrupDenmark 1,107688
TystofteDenmark 888552
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,112691
VestervigDenmark 1,077669
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9593,081
Melville HallDominica 7,4444,626
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8374,870
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7704,828
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9264,925
BaniDominican Republic 7,9094,915
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9724,954
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8194,859
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7694,828
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8874,901
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8274,864
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9074,914
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9904,965
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9634,948
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7734,830
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7994,846
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7904,841
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7614,823
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9744,955
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8154,856
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8654,888
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0184,982
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7994,846
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8494,877
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8464,876
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8294,865
MichesDominican Republic 7,7574,820
MocaDominican Republic 7,8364,870
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8804,897
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8814,898
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8284,864
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7854,838
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9734,955
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0324,991
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8214,860
PoloDominican Republic 7,9944,968
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8104,853
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9674,951
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7834,836
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8264,863
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8214,860
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7774,833
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8284,864
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7604,822
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8664,888
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8714,891
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9014,910
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9324,929
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7724,829
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7814,835
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8444,874
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8904,903
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8624,886
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9644,949
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8654,888
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8064,851
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8774,895
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8464,876
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8224,861
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4688,991
CanarEcuador 10,2386,362
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2776,386
IzobambaEcuador 10,0306,233
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0606,251
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3796,449
MilagroEcuador 10,2526,371
OtavaloEcuador 9,9606,189
PichilingueEcuador 10,1596,313
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2306,357
PuyoEcuador 10,0776,262
QuitoEcuador 10,0096,219
RumipambaEcuador 10,0866,268
San GabrielEcuador 9,8966,149
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3891,484
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6501,647
AswanEgypt 3,2141,997
AsyutEgypt 2,8281,757
BahariyaEgypt 2,5971,614
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6441,643
CairoEgypt 2,5681,596
DabaaEgypt 2,3201,442
DakhlaEgypt 2,8741,786
El ArishEgypt 2,6281,633
El TorEgypt 2,8661,781
FarafraEgypt 2,6751,662
HelwanEgypt 2,5861,607
HurguadaEgypt 2,9661,843
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5731,599
KhargaEgypt 2,9541,836
KosseirEgypt 3,0901,920
LuxorEgypt 3,0471,893
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2291,385
MinyaEgypt 2,7151,687
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5131,562
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8131,748
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9311,821
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6901,672
SalloumEgypt 2,1081,310
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3501,460
SohagEgypt 2,9101,808
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8481,770
TahrirEgypt 2,4791,540
TantaEgypt 2,4841,543
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7246,043
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6626,004
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6866,019
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6676,007
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,8453,011
AsmaraEritrea 4,3702,715
AssabEritrea 4,7902,976
MassawaEritrea 4,3662,713
TallinEstonia 1,604997
TartuEstonia 1,583984
VilsandiEstonia 1,418881
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,9823,096
GonderEthiopia 4,5632,835
NegeleEthiopia 5,3843,346
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8207,966
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9981,241
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0371,266
Laucala BayFiji 16,57010,297
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,49610,251
NandiFiji 16,49610,251
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,92110,515
HelsinkiFinland 1,6721,039
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,6971,055
JoensuuFinland 2,0561,278
JokioinenFinland 1,6971,054
JyvskylFinland 1,9071,185
KajaaniFinland 2,1361,327
KuopioFinland 2,0121,251
KuusamoFinland 2,3291,447
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8731,164
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,533953
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7671,098
OuluFinland 2,1371,328
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4001,492
TampereFinland 1,7651,097
TurkuFinland 1,6331,015
VaasaFinland 1,8701,162
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 628390
BiarritzFrance 1,090677
BordeauxFrance 967601
BrestFrance 1,181734
CaenFrance 899559
ChateaurouxFrance 731454
DijonFrance 472294
GourdonFrance 818509
GrenobleFrance 491305
Le MansFrance 839521
LilleFrance 705438
LyonFrance 520323
MarseilleFrance 641398
MontpellierFrance 706439
NancyFrance 413257
NantesFrance 978608
NiceFrance 516321
ParisFrance 692430
PerpignanFrance 835519
StrasbourgFrance 312194
ToulonFrance 629391
ToulouseFrance 876545
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6524,755
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8734,893
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6534,756
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6924,780
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7194,796
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0059,324
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,25410,100
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,25110,099
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9059,883
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9999,942
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7639,795
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,85610,474
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5127,154
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1437,546
BitamGabon 5,0243,122
CocobeachGabon 5,1473,199
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4423,382
LambarnGabon 5,3373,316
LastourvilleGabon 5,3503,325
LibrevilleGabon 5,2093,237
MakokouGabon 5,1953,228
MayumbaGabon 5,6363,502
MitzicGabon 5,1693,212
MkamboGabon 5,1493,200
MoandaGabon 5,4263,372
MouilaGabon 5,4643,395
Port-GentilGabon 5,3403,318
TchibanGabon 5,5733,463
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9056,777
BanjulGambia 4,5672,838
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3581,465
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7151,687
BerlinGermany 595370
BrockenGermany 507315
CologneGermany 520323
DresdenGermany 464289
ErfurtGermany 414257
EssenGermany 559347
FichtelbergGermany 371230
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 374232
GeisenheimGermany 392244
GorlitzGermany 506315
HamburgGermany 714444
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 715444
HannoverGermany 590367
HelgolandGermany 807501
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6540
KarlsruheGermany 292181
KasselGermany 469292
KonstanzGermany 169105
LeipzigGermany 466290
LindenbergGermany 585363
MagdeburgGermany 540335
MunichGermany 12578
MünsterGermany 588365
NeustrelitzGermany 688427
NurembergGermany 249155
NurnbergGermany 250155
PotsdamGermany 582362
RostockGermany 771479
SchleswigGermany 817508
StuttgartGermany 232144
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 442275
ZugspitzeGermany 3220
AccraGhana 4,7622,959
KumasiGhana 4,6742,905
TamaleGhana 4,3642,712
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8501,150
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,362846
AthensGreece 1,440895
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,464910
ChiosGreece 1,556967
CorfuGreece 1,095680
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,078670
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7541,090
IoanninaGreece 1,135705
KalamataGreece 1,432890
KerkiraGreece 1,095680
Kythira IslandGreece 1,555966
LamiaGreece 1,292803
LarissaGreece 1,230764
LemnosGreece 1,373853
LimnosGreece 1,382859
MethoniGreece 1,438894
MilosGreece 1,592989
MitiliniGreece 1,532952
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,526949
NaxosGreece 1,6121,002
PatrasGreece 1,311814
RhodesGreece 1,8321,138
SamosGreece 1,6561,029
Skiros IslandGreece 1,407874
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6841,047
ThessalonikiGreece 1,194742
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,409876
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,313816
AasiaatGreenland 4,1882,602
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5002,175
AputiteqGreenland 3,3412,076
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5412,200
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0692,528
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2252,625
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1182,559
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1291,945
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1202,560
JulianehbGreenland 3,8882,416
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1002,548
Kap TobinGreenland 3,1241,942
NanortalikGreenland 3,8472,391
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8512,393
NordGreenland 3,9472,453
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1542,581
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6862,912
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7342,321
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0962,545
UpernavikGreenland 4,3232,687
UummannaqGreenland 4,1692,591
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4024,600
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4034,601
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6876,019
BokeGuinea 4,7262,937
ConakryGuinea 4,8062,987
FaranahGuinea 4,6332,879
KankanGuinea 4,5372,819
KindiaGuinea 4,7232,935
KissidougouGuinea 4,6692,901
LabeGuinea 4,5692,839
MacentaGuinea 4,7372,943
MamouGuinea 4,6562,893
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7722,965
SiguiriGuinea 4,4232,749
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6712,902
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9134,917
TimehriGuyana 7,9454,937
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0505,002
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4437,732
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3107,650
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3377,666
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2577,617
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5767,194
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3387,667
CatacamasHonduras 9,3335,799
CholutecaHonduras 9,5515,935
La CeibaHonduras 9,3325,799
La MesaHonduras 9,4325,861
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1515,687
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5495,934
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4965,901
TelaHonduras 9,3785,828
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1165,665
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1175,665
BudapestHungary 576358
Budapest-LORINCHungary 590367
DebrecenHungary 772480
KeszthelyHungary 450279
MiskolcHungary 708440
PecsHungary 544338
SzegedHungary 676420
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 399248
AkureyriIceland 2,6821,666
DalatangiIceland 2,4901,547
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4811,542
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5641,594
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,6571,651
ReykhólarIceland 2,8281,757
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7461,707
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8301,759
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6381,640
AgraIndia 6,1103,797
AhmedabadIndia 6,0053,731
AkolaIndia 6,5164,049
AllahabadIndia 6,5144,048
AmritsarIndia 5,5593,454
BangaloreIndia 7,1664,453
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7144,172
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2144,483
BikanerIndia 5,6933,538
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3584,572
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2754,521
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2754,521
DaltonganjIndia 6,7934,221
DarbhangaIndia 6,7734,209
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3424,563
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3484,566
DumkaIndia 7,0154,359
DwarkaIndia 5,7913,599
GoaIndia 6,6844,153
GuwahatiIndia 7,2004,474
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8764,273
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2703,896
JagdalpurIndia 7,0184,361
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2274,491
KotaIndia 6,0923,786
KozhikodeIndia 7,1724,457
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5933,475
LudhianaIndia 5,6913,537
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9714,332
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0673,770
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3393,939
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1764,459
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6374,125
New DelhiIndia 5,9463,695
PambanIndia 7,5874,715
PuneIndia 6,4454,005
SagarIndia 6,4073,982
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3943,352
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4854,652
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4854,652
VeravalIndia 6,0003,728
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2194,486
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3057,647
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2787,008
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9266,789
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5067,771
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6257,224
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4767,753
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5155,913
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5738,434
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0106,220
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6106,593
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0588,115
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9187,406
AbadanIran 3,6592,274
ArakIran 3,5132,183
BabolsarIran 3,5612,213
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4832,786
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2762,036
Bandar LengehIran 4,4222,748
BirjandIran 4,2962,670
BushehrIran 3,9482,453
ChahbaharIran 4,9413,070
DezfulIran 3,5352,197
EsfahanIran 3,7602,336
IranshahrIran 4,8042,985
KermanIran 4,3072,677
KermanshahIran 3,3002,051
Khoram AbadIran 3,4452,141
MashhadIran 4,1152,557
OroomiehIran 2,9361,825
RamsarIran 3,4012,114
RashtIran 3,2982,049
SemnanIran 3,6882,292
ShahroudIran 3,7532,332
ShirazIran 4,0362,508
TabrizIran 3,0031,866
TeheranIran 3,5242,190
YazdIran 3,9932,481
ZahedanIran 4,6552,893
ZanjanIran 3,2512,020
BaghdadIraq 3,1641,966
BasraIraq 3,6112,244
BelmulletIreland 1,6811,045
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,508937
ClaremorrisIreland 1,600994
ClonesIreland 1,509938
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,584984
CorkIreland 1,514941
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,513940
DublinIreland 1,419882
KilkennyIreland 1,455904
Malin HeadIreland 1,572977
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,381858
ShannonIreland 1,563971
ValentiaIreland 1,6331,015
EilatIsrael 2,8261,756
HaifaIsrael 2,5581,590
JerusalemIsrael 2,6491,646
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6181,627
AlbengaItaly 437272
AlgheroItaly 777483
AmendolaItaly 725451
AnconaItaly 440273
ArezzoItaly 425264
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 806501
BergamoItaly 218136
BolognaItaly 304189
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9056
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 929577
BrindisiItaly 904562
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 911566
CameriItaly 282175
CampobassoItaly 686426
Cape BellavistaItaly 826513
Cape CarbonaraItaly 920572
Cape FrascaItaly 869540
Cape MeleItaly 443276
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 865537
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,131703
CerviaItaly 346215
CiampinoItaly 615382
Cimone MountainItaly 345215
Cisa PassItaly 330205
CivitavecchiaItaly 583362
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10062
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,217756
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,030640
DecimomannuItaly 902560
DobbiacoItaly 8955
FalconaraItaly 435270
Florence, TuscanyItaly 385239
Foggia, PugliaItaly 726451
FonniItaly 813506
FrontoneItaly 431268
FrosinoneItaly 644400
GelaItaly 1,157719
GenoaItaly 372231
GhediItaly 221137
Gioia Del ColleItaly 849528
GrazzaniseItaly 724450
GrossetoItaly 503313
GrottaglieItaly 893555
GuardiavecchiaItaly 691430
GuidoniaItaly 596370
IstranaItaly 185115
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,313816
LatinaItaly 648403
LatronicoItaly 882548
LecceItaly 952592
M. CalamitaItaly 510317
Marina Di GinosaItaly 880547
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,065662
MilanItaly 257160
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 271169
Mount ArgentarioItaly 543337
Naples, CampaniaItaly 747464
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 723449
PadovaItaly 210130
Paganella MountainItaly 12578
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,030640
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,020634
PantelleriaItaly 1,163723
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 286178
PerdasdefoguItaly 858533
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 472294
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 582361
PiacenzaItaly 290181
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 405252
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 323201
Ponza IslandItaly 718446
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 818508
Pratica Di MareItaly 630392
PrizziItaly 1,075668
RadicofaniItaly 487303
Resia PassItaly 8452
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 374232
RivoltoItaly 194120
Rolle PassItaly 11370
RomeItaly 598372
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 612380
Ronchi LegionariItaly 228142
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 476296
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 717446
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,002622
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 369229
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 762473
Scuro MountainItaly 972604
SigonellaItaly 1,135705
Taranto, PugliaItaly 891554
TarvisioItaly 190118
TermoliItaly 652405
TorinoItaly 373232
Torino/ CaselleItaly 366227
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,044649
TrevicoItaly 758471
TrevisoItaly 191119
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 255159
Turin, PiedmontItaly 375233
UdineItaly 196122
Ustica IslandItaly 963599
VeniceItaly 210131
VeronaItaly 212132
VicenzaItaly 191119
Vigna Di ValleItaly 581361
ViterboItaly 540335
VolterraItaly 432268